Wtorek, 29 lipca 2014, 00:35 Dziś są imieniny: Marty, Konstantego, Olafa

Absolwenci

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 2013/2014

1. Białas Laura

2. Natalia Bogatek

3. Chmal Szymon

4. Kacper Franas

5. Janecki Jakub

6. Jurek Honorata

7. Konewka Weronika

8. Kopacz Julia

9. Kwiatkowski Jakub

10. Makuch Szymon

11. Małocha Wiktoria

12. Marczykowski Jakub

13. Melka Oskar

14. Płuciennik Emilia

15. Rzepka Dawid

16. Sitnik Michał

17. Składowski Barłomiej

18. Warczyński Dominik

19. Wiktorowicz Mateusz

20. Witoń Jakub

21. Zawadzka Olga

 

Wychowawca: mgr Jolanta Gajewska

 

 

Absolwenci 2010/2011

1. Dereń Weronika

2. Franczak Aleksandra

3. Kołodziejczyk Agata

4. Krakowiak Mateusz

5. Krzanowski Adam

6. Melka Konrad

7. Siniarska Adrianna

8. Stępniewski Michał

9. Zawadzki Kacper

Wychowawca:  mgr Ewelina Borkowska

Absolwenci 2009/2010

  1. Bartyzel Julia
  2. Franas Milena
  3. Juerk Justyna
  4. Kobalczyk Bartłomiej
  5. Kołodziejczyk Patrycja
  6. Nita Monika
  7. Pawlak Paulina
  8. Piasecka Iga
  9. Siniarski Wiktor
  10. Składowska Magdalena
  11. Stefańska Martyna
  12. Wereszka Dawid
  13. Więcaszek Adrianna
  14. Wróblewska Milena

Wychowaca: mgr Jolanta Gajewska

Absolwenci 2008/2009

  1. Borkowski Wojciech
  2. Głowinski Jakub
  3. Janus Gabriela
  4. Janecki Filip
  5. Jakubczyk Aneta
  6. Jaworski Wiktor
  7. Konewka Albert
  8. Kopacz Ewelina
  9. Kobalczyk Agata
  10. Krajewski Łukasz
  11. Melka Mateusz
  12. Nowak Izabela
  13. Oleksik Małgorzata
  14. Rozpędowski Błażej
  15. Stefańska Natalia
  16. Szumielewicz Michał
  17. Warczyński Damian
  18. Wereszka Szczepan
  19. Ziółkowska Klaudia
  20. Ziółkowska Patrycja

Wychowawca: mgr Kałkowska Joanna

Absolwenci 2007/2008

  1. Bugaj Krzysztof
  2. Franas Karolina
  3. Jakubczyk Michał
  4. Janecki Adam
  5. Kołodziejczyk Daniel
  6. Pawlak Michał
  7. Pawlik Adam
  8. Puchała Aneta
  9. Rozpędowski Radosław
  10. Składowska Monika
  11. Składowska Wioleta
  12. Stefańska Aleksandra
  13. Stępniewski Szymon
  14. Szymańska Anna
  15. Tatar Karol
  16. Turlej Michał
  17. Warczyńska Izabela
  18. Wiktorowicz Gabriela
  19. Witoń Mateusz
  20. Zięba Maciej

Wychowawca: mgr Łubowski Remigiusz

Zaloguj